Outdoor Shrubs

Gardenia Jamenoids Cape Jasmine

Gardenia Jamenoids Cape Jasmine

د.إ55.00 د.إ49.00

Product Stock Quantity

Gardenia Jamenoids Cape Jasmine

Max Height: 2-12m

Spread: 1-3m

Origin: China, Taiwan, Japan

Family: Rubiaceae

Common Name: Gardenia, Cape Jasmine, Gandharaj

Flower Colour: White

Drought Tolerance: Low

Salinity Tolerance: Low

Sun Tolerance: Medium

Wind Tolerance: High

Water Requirement: Low

PH Level: Basic

Pest Tolerance: Medium

Disease Tolerance: High

Growth rate: Fast

Fragrance: Yes

 

Note: Images are for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be differ due to product enhancement and growth.

Direct Order on: +971563400378 or info.alshamildubai@gmail.com

Pot Default Plastic Pot
Height 80-100cm

0 Comment

Leave a Comment