Outdoor Shrubs

Curry Leaves Or Kadi Patta 30 – 40cm

Curry Leaves Or Kadi Patta 30 – 40cm

د.إ35.00 د.إ29.00

Product Stock Quantity

Curry Leaves Or Kadi Patta 30 – 40cm

Family: Rutaceae

Origin: India

Max Height:  4–6 m

Drought Tolerance: High

Sun Tolerance: High

Common Name: curry tree, curry leaves tree, curry plant, sweet neem, methi neem or kadhi patta

Water Requirement: Medium

PH Level: Basic

Growth Rate: Fast

Flower Colour: White

Pest Tolerance: Medium

Disease Tolerance: Medium

 

 

Note: Images are for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be differ due to product enhancement and growth.

Direct Order on: +971563400378 or info.alshamildubai@gmail.com

Pot Default Plastic Pot
Height 30-40cm

0 Comment

Leave a Comment