Outdoor Shrubs

Acalypha wilkesiana “Tri Color” or "Copper Leaf" 30-40cm

Acalypha wilkesiana “Tri Color” or "Copper Leaf" 30-40cm

د.إ25.00 د.إ20.00

Product Stock Quantity

Acalypha wilkesiana “Tri Color” or "Copper Leaf" 30-40cm

Max Height: 2m

Spread: 1-2m

Origin: Pacific Island

Family: Euphorbiaceae

Common Name: Copper Leaf, Jacob’s Coat

Flower Colour: Brown

Drought Tolerance: Medium

Salinity Tolerance: Medium

Sun Tolerance: High

Wind Tolerance: Medium

Water Requirement: Medium

PH Level: Basic

Pest Tolerance: High

Disease Tolerance: High

Growth rate: Fast

Fragrance: No

 

Note: Images are for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be differ due to product enhancement and growth.

Direct Order on: +971563400378 or info.alshamildubai@gmail.com

Pot Default Plastic Pot
Height 30-40cm
Pot Default Plastic Pot
Height 30-40cm

0 Comment

Leave a Comment