Outdoor Climbers & Vines

Jasminum sambac “The Arabian Jasmine” 04 Sticks

Jasminum sambac “The Arabian Jasmine” 04 Sticks

د.إ40.00 د.إ35.00

Product Stock Quantity

Jasminum sambac “The Arabian Jasmine” 04 Sticks

Max Height: 2-3m

Spread: 2-3m

Origin: Tropical Asia

Family: Oleaceae

Common Name: Sacred Jasmine, Asian Jasmine, Asiatic Jasmine, Pikake

Flower Colour: White

Drought Tolerance: Low

Salinity Tolerance: Low

Sun Tolerance: Medium

Wind Tolerance: Low

Water Requirement: Medium

PH Level: Basic

Pest Tolerance: Medium

Disease Tolerance: Medium

Growth Rate: Fast

Fragrance: Yes

 

Note: Images are for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be differ due to product enhancement and growth.

Direct Order on: +971563400378 or info.alshamildubai@gmail.com

Pot Default Plastic Pot
Height 20-30cm

0 Comment

Leave a Comment